Latest Results

12/3/2019Aberystwyth Uni13Cardigan A
12/3/2019Steynton B13Carmarthen
19/3/2019Aberystwyth31Cardigan A
20/3/2019Aberystwyth Uni31Steynton C

League Table

Click on Teams to view match cards etc.

TeamPldWDLNMPGP
Cardigan A1191101934
Aberystwyth1080201630
Aberystwyth Uni1062201424
Steynton A1042401020
Carmarthen942301017.5
Steynton B110380313.5
Cardigan B92250612
Steynton C10109029