Latest Results

30/11/2017Carmarthen1.52.5Cardigan B
4/12/2017Cardigan A1.52.5Aberystwyth
4/12/2017Steynton A3.50.5Gwyddbwyll.com
14/12/2017Carmarthen0.53.5Cardigan A

League Table

Click on Teams to view match cards etc.

TeamPldWDLNMPGP
Aberystwyth44000813.5
Cardigan A43010611
Steynton A43010611
Cardigan B43010610
Gwyddbwyll.com4103024
Steynton B4004004
Carmarthen4004002.5