Latest Results

7/10/2019Carmarthen22Steynton A
10/10/2019Cardigan A40Cardigan B
14/10/2019Aberystwyth22Carmarthen
14/10/2019Aberystwyth Uni2.51.5Steynton A

League Table

Click on Teams to view match cards etc.

TeamPldWDLNMPGP
Cardigan A2200048
Aberystwyth2020024
Steynton B1100024
Carmarthen3021024
U.C. Aberystwyth1100022.5
Steynton A3012013.5
Cardigan B2011012