Latest Results

26/11/2019Aberystwyth22Cardigan A
2/12/2019Cardigan B2.51.5Carmarthen
3/12/2019Steynton A3.50.5Steynton B
3/12/2019Aberystwyth Uni1.52.5Aberystwyth

League Table

Click on Teams to view match cards etc.

TeamPldWDLNMPGP
Cardigan A54100917
Aberystwyth52300711
Steynton A52120510.5
Steynton B52030410
U.C. Aberystwyth4202047
Cardigan B5113036.5
Carmarthen5023026